Boys Hostel Near to TKR Bahria Town Phase 4

Boys Hostel Near to TKR Bahria Town Phase 4

10,000 RS
Boys Hostel
1 month
Rent
Pakistan
Islamabad
Islamabad Get directions →
Bahria Town Civic Centre
162 views
ID: 7870
Published 1 month ago by pak home hostel
10,000 RS
In Boys Hostel category
Rent
Bahria Town Civic Centre, Islamabad, Islamabad, Pakistan
Get directions →
162 item views
Looking for a boys' hostel near TKR, Bahria Town Phase 4. Our hostel is the perfect choice for students and professionals seeking a comfortable, secure, affordable stay close to key locations. Located just minutes from TKR and Bahria Town Phase 4, we offer fully furnished rooms, high-speed Wi-Fi, home-cooked meals, 24/7 security, and a peaceful environment that feels like home. Read more

Published on 2026-07-09. Modified on 2025-05-20.

Attributes

1 seater room
2 seater room
3 seater room
4 seater room
5 seater room
attached bathroom
electricity backup
Cupboards
free internet
laundry
Garbage basket
24 Hour Security
Air Conditioning
Cable TV
Hot Showers
Cleaning Services
Cctv Camera
Fully Furnished

Description

Looking for a boys' hostel near TKR, Bahria Town Phase 4. Our hostel is the perfect choice for students and professionals seeking a comfortable, secure, affordable stay close to key locations. Located just minutes from TKR and Bahria Town Phase 4, we offer fully furnished rooms, high-speed Wi-Fi, home-cooked meals, 24/7 security, and a peaceful environment that feels like home.

Meet the seller

pak home hostel
Islamabad, Islamabad, Pakistan
1577 active listings
Company
Last online 2 weeks ago
Registered for 5 years

Comments (0)

No comments has been added yet
pak home hostel
pak home hostel
1577 active listings
Last online 2 weeks ago

Recently viewed

pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Al-Raza Boys Hostel - Located in G-10/2, Islamabad
Check with seller
Al-Raza Boys Hostel - Located in G-10/2, Islamabad
Islamabad
Al-Raza Boys Hostel is a residential facility located in the G-10/2 area of Islamabad, Pakistan. It provides accommodation for male students and professionals seeking a comfortable and affordable living space. The hostel is equipped with basic amenities including air conditioning, WiFi, laundry services, and 24/7 security. It is conveniently located near pub...
1 month Boys Hostel 368 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro Shops Islamabad 1 month
I-8 Markaz Commercial Shop Is Available For Rent I-8 Markaz Commercial Shop Is Available For Rent
Islamabad
I-8 Markaz Commercial Shop Is Available For Rent Shop Size 12x15. very Suitable For Stores Mobile Shop Etc -covered Area 180 Sqft -cars Parking Available -ideal Location. -very Neat & Clean Space. -asking Rent 55,000. call For Further Details.
1 month Shops 456 views
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Raja Boys Hostel - Located in G-10/2, Islamabad
Check with seller
Raja Boys Hostel - Located in G-10/2, Islamabad
Islamabad
Raja Boys Hostel is a lodging facility located in the G-10/2 neighborhood of Islamabad, Pakistan. It offers affordable and comfortable accommodation options for male students and working professionals. The hostel is situated in a convenient location, with easy access to public transportation, restaurants, and shops. The rooms are well-maintained and come equ...
1 month Boys Hostel 404 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Kashmir Heavens Girls Hostel
Check with seller
Kashmir Heavens Girls Hostel
Islamabad
Girls Hostel in I-8 Different Options available Single Seater Bi-Seater Tri-Seater Four Seater Five Seater Facilities :- High speed Internet UPS 3 times Higeinic Food Best Security Geazer Cleanliness on daily basis First Visit and get convienced Message or call me for more details.
1 month Girls Hostel 616 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Al Arif Hostel Located in G10 Markaz Islamabad
Check with seller
Al Arif Hostel Located in G10 Markaz Islamabad
Islamabad
Al Arif Hostel is a budget-friendly accommodation option located in G10 Markaz of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel offers comfortable rooms equipped with basic amenities such as air conditioning, free Wi-Fi, and a TV. The staff is friendly and helpful, and there is a 24-hour front desk available for guests' convenience. The location of the hostel is convenien...
1 month Boys Hostel 217 views
Check with seller
Pak Home Hostels Pro Pak Home Hostels 1 month
Boys Hostel near Doctors Town Islamabad
10,000 RS
Boys Hostel near Doctors Town Islamabad
Islamabad
Elite Boys Hostel combines modern living with comfort near Doctors Town. It offers a calm setting, tasty food, and all basic amenities for a relaxed stay.
1 month Boys Hostel 147 views
10,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Girls Hostel 1 QAU
Check with seller
Girls Hostel 1 QAU
Islamabad
Girls Hostel in I-8 Different Options available Single Seater Bi-Seater Tri-Seater Four Seater Five Seater Facilities :- High speed Internet UPS 3 times Higeinic Food Best Security Geazer Cleanliness on daily basis First Visit and get convienced Message or call me for more details.
1 month Girls Hostel 1038 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro House Islamabad 1 month
G9/4 ideal location Full house available for rent urgent G9/4 ideal location Full house available for rent urgent
Islamabad
3bed 4bath 2drawing 2tv lounge 2kitchen boring ideal location best option for living purpose
1 month House 287 views
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Girls hostel in Awan Colony Sargodha
5,000 RS
Girls hostel in Awan Colony Sargodha
Sargodha
Welcome to Pak Home Hostels - Your Comfortable Retreat in Sargodha At Pak Home Hostels, we take pride in offering you a home away from home in the vibrant city of Sargodha. Whether you're a traveler passing through, a student pursuing education, or a professional on a business trip, our accommodations are tailored to provide you with the utmost comfort and c...
1 month Girls Hostel 306 views
5,000 RS
Pak Home Hostel Rawalpindi Pro Pak Home Hostel Rawalpindi 1 month
girls & boys hostel in Islamabad
Check with seller
girls & boys hostel in Islamabad
Islamabad
Girls and Boys Hostels Islamabad* We offered Seprate Rooms as well as Shared Rooms in Our Different Branches-Fully furnished with best facility , If you are a university/college student/ teacher / jobian looking for a place to stay for a few days or on a permanent basis, then you are at right place. So if you have any questions about whether Wazir group of b...
1 month Boys Hostel Islamabad 2578 views
Check with seller
Call Sms Send message
Are you a professional seller? Create an account