Cheap Boys Hostel in Dhok Chaudhrian Rawalpindi | Comfortable Living

Cheap Boys Hostel in Dhok Chaudhrian Rawalpindi | Comfortable Living

10,000 RS
Boys Hostel
1 month
Pakistan
Punjab
Rawalpindi Get directions →
108 views
ID: 8380
Published 1 month ago by Pak Home Group Of Hostels
10,000 RS
In Boys Hostel category
Rawalpindi, Punjab, Pakistan
Get directions →
108 item views
Affordable hostel in Dhok Chaudhrian providing clean rooms, basic amenities, and a comfortable stay for students looking for budget-friendly accommodation. Read more

Published on 2026-07-08

Attributes

1 seater room
2 seater room
3 seater room
4 seater room
5 seater room
attached bathroom
electricity backup
Cupboards
free internet
laundry
Garbage basket
24 Hour Security
Air Conditioning
Cable TV
Hot Showers
Wheelchair Accessible
Cleaning Services
Cctv Camera

Description

Affordable hostel in Dhok Chaudhrian providing clean rooms, basic amenities, and a comfortable stay for students looking for budget-friendly accommodation.

Meet the seller

Pak Home Group Of Hostels
Rawalpindi, Punjab, Pakistan
237 active listings
Company
Last online 1 day ago
Registered for 8 months

Comments (0)

No comments has been added yet
Pak Home Group Of Hostels
Pak Home Group Of Hostels
237 active listings
Last online 1 day ago

Recently viewed

pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Al Rahman Boys Hostel Located in G9-1 Islamabad
Check with seller
Al Rahman Boys Hostel Located in G9-1 Islamabad
Islamabad
Al-Rahman Boys Hostel is a residential facility located in the G-9/1 area of Islamabad, Pakistan. It provides comfortable and affordable accommodation for male students and professionals who are looking for a convenient and secure place to live in the city. The hostel offers various amenities, including spacious rooms, 24/7 security, internet access, and hou...
1 month Boys Hostel 301 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Mian Boys Hostel - Located in G-10/2, Islamabad
Check with seller
Mian Boys Hostel - Located in G-10/2, Islamabad
Islamabad
Mian Boys Hostel is a residential facility located in the G-10/2 sector of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel provides a safe and comfortable accommodation option for male students and professionals seeking a convenient location close to educational institutions and commercial areas. The hostel offers a range of amenities including furnished rooms, 24/7 securit...
1 month Boys Hostel 206 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Girls Hostel Banni Chowk Rawalpindi
12,000 RS
Girls Hostel Banni Chowk Rawalpindi
Rawalpindi
Assalam-O-Alaikum! Welcome to Our Group Of Hostels Easy Access To All Accessories Facilities: Carpeted Rooms. New Mattress Friendly Environment. Breakfast +lunch+ Dinner High speed Wifi Laundry Security For more information Visit Pk Home Website or Islamabad Hostel Facebook Group
1 month Girls Hostel 948 views
12,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Blue Moon Boys Hostel Located in G9-3 Islamabad
Check with seller
Blue Moon Boys Hostel Located in G9-3 Islamabad
Islamabad
Blue Moon Boys Hostel is a lodging facility located in the G9-3 neighborhood of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel caters specifically to male students and professionals seeking affordable and comfortable accommodation in the city. The facilities provided by the hostel include air-conditioned rooms, free Wi-Fi, laundry services, and 24-hour security. The hostel...
1 month Boys Hostel 210 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Boys hostel near Air University, Islamabad
11,000 RS
Boys hostel near Air University, Islamabad
Islamabad
Best hostel in town all services including in the package you can contact us at anytime to view the hostel.....friendly roommates.. parking available...
1 month Boys Hostel Near Air University, Islamabad 423 views
11,000 RS
Call Sms Send message
Are you a professional seller? Create an account