xThis feature is disabled, you cannot mark or report listing
Islamabad Hostel Located in F8 Markaz Islamabad

Islamabad Hostel Located in F8 Markaz Islamabad

Check with seller
Boys Hostel
1 month
Pakistan
Islamabad
Islamabad Get directions →
232 views
ID: 1105
Published 1 month ago by pak home hostel
Check with seller
In Boys Hostel category
Islamabad, Islamabad, Pakistan
Get directions →
232 item views
Islamabad Hostel is a well-known hostel located in the F8 Markaz area of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel is situated in a prime location, offering easy access to various amenities such as shopping centers, restaurants, and public transport. The hostel provides comfortable and affordable accommodation for both local and international guests, including students, professionals, and travelers. The facilities include air-conditioned rooms, free Wi-Fi, 24-hour reception, laundry service, and a common lounge area. Overall, Islamabad Hostel is a great choice for anyone looking for a convenient and affordable place to stay in Islamabad. Read more

Published on 2026-07-07

Attributes

1 seater room
2 seater room
3 seater room
4 seater room
5 seater room
attached bathroom
electricity backup
Cupboards
free internet
laundry
Garbage basket
24 Hour Security
Air Conditioning
Cable TV
Hot Showers
Wheelchair Accessible
Cleaning Services
Cctv Camera
Fully Furnished

Description

Islamabad Hostel is a well-known hostel located in the F8 Markaz area of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel is situated in a prime location, offering easy access to various amenities such as shopping centers, restaurants, and public transport. The hostel provides comfortable and affordable accommodation for both local and international guests, including students, professionals, and travelers. The facilities include air-conditioned rooms, free Wi-Fi, 24-hour reception, laundry service, and a common lounge area. Overall, Islamabad Hostel is a great choice for anyone looking for a convenient and affordable place to stay in Islamabad.

Meet the seller

pak home hostel
Islamabad, Islamabad, Pakistan
1577 active listings
Company
Last online 2 weeks ago
Registered for 5 years

Comments (0)

No comments has been added yet
pak home hostel
pak home hostel
1577 active listings
Last online 2 weeks ago

Recently viewed

Pak Home Hostel Rawalpindi Pro Pak Home Hostel Rawalpindi 1 month
Bahria town phase 4 girl's hostel Islamabad
10,000 RS
Bahria town phase 4 girl's hostel Islamabad
Rawalpindi
Bahria town girls hostel near to phase 4 civic center near by pwd, Bahria town phase 7, Bahria town phase 8
1 month Girls Hostel Pak Home Group Of Hostels 396 views
10,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro House Islamabad 1 month
6 Marla Single Story House IS Available For Rent 6 Marla Single Story House IS Available For Rent
Islamabad
Beautiful Location beautiful House Electric Security Water Available Gas Mater Coming Soon possible Dealer Stay Away plz Call me Serious nd Samal family Please
1 month House 525 views
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Saba Girls Hostel Located in G10-4 Islamabad
Check with seller
Saba Girls Hostel Located in G10-4 Islamabad
Islamabad
Saba Girls Hostel is a residential facility located in the G-10/4 area of Islamabad, Pakistan. It provides accommodation services exclusively for female students and working professionals. The hostel is well-equipped with modern facilities such as air-conditioned rooms, 24/7 security, uninterrupted power supply, and high-speed internet connectivity. It is co...
1 month Girls Hostel 480 views
Check with seller
Pak Home Group Of Hostels Pro Pak Home Group Of Hostels 1 month
Affordable Hostels in Islamabad Rawalpindi | Book Now
10,000 RS
Affordable Hostels in Islamabad Rawalpindi | Book Now
Rawalpindi
We are offering boys and girls hostel accommodation in multiple prime locations including Gulberg Greens, PWD, Chaklala Scheme 3, and Bahria Town. All hostels are fully furnished with mess, WiFi, laundry, and security.
1 month Boys Hostel 103 views
10,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Marvi Guest House & Hostel in F6 islamabad
Check with seller
Marvi Guest House & Hostel in F6 islamabad
Islamabad
Marvi Guest House & Hostel is a budget-friendly accommodation located in the F6 neighborhood of Islamabad, Pakistan. It offers both private and dormitory-style rooms with shared bathrooms and basic amenities such as air conditioning, free Wi-Fi, and 24-hour front desk service. The property also features a shared kitchen and lounge area for guests to rela...
1 month Paying Guests 312 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Naveed Boys Hostel - Located in G-10/2, Islamabad
Check with seller
Naveed Boys Hostel - Located in G-10/2, Islamabad
Islamabad
Naveed Boys Hostel is a student accommodation facility located in the G-10/2 neighborhood of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel is situated in a prime location, offering easy access to public transport, educational institutions, markets, and recreational areas. It provides comfortable and affordable living spaces for male students, with a range of amenities suc...
1 month Boys Hostel 290 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
room available near to Rawalpindi Ring Road in Islamabad
Check with seller
room available near to Rawalpindi Ring Road in Islamabad
Islamabad
Rooms are currently available for rent near Rawalpindi Ring Road in Islamabad. These rooms are suitable for individuals or small families looking for a comfortable and convenient place to stay. The rooms are well-maintained and equipped with basic amenities such as comfortable beds, chairs, and tables. Additionally, the location offers easy access to public ...
1 month Paying Guests 241 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro Girls Hostel Karachi Sindh 1 month
Girls hostel in Manzoor Colony Karachi
Check with seller
Girls hostel in Manzoor Colony Karachi
Karachi
We provide cozy and well-maintained hostel space in Manzoor Colony, suitable for college students and early-career professionals. Everything is nearby — food spots, transport, and grocery shops — making daily life smooth and stress-free.
1 month Girls Hostel 169 views
Check with seller
Pak Home Hostels Pro Pak Home Hostels 1 month
Korangi Town Girls Hostel Islamabad
Check with seller
Korangi Town Girls Hostel Islamabad
Rawalpindi
Korangi Town Girls Hostel offers a comfortable and secure stay in a well-developed residential area. With close access to PWD, Pakistan Town, and Soan Garden, it provides easy reach to schools, colleges, and job hubs. The hostel is near commercial markets, banks, and healthcare centers, making daily life simple and convenient. Quick access to the Islamabad E...
1 month Girls Hostel 241 views
Check with seller
Pak Home Hostel Rawalpindi Pro Pak Home Hostel Rawalpindi 1 month
Boys hostel near to pizza expres chaklala scheme 3 Rawalpindi
Check with seller
Boys hostel near to pizza expres chaklala scheme 3 Rawalpindi
Rawalpindi
single, 2 bed, 3 bed, 4 bed Facilities: - Newly constructed building with Marble and Tile flooring - Comfortable Beds with Separate Wardrobe - Delicious three time Meals - Filtered Drinking water - Fiber Optic Internet 10 MB on each floor Nayatell - Laundry(unlimited) once in a week. - Dinning room - TV Lounge with Sofas and Led, - Attached Bathrooms - Energ...
1 month Boys Hostel Chaklala Scheme 3 Rawalpindi Boys Hostel 1141 views
Check with seller
Pak Home Group Of Hostels Pro Pak Home Group Of Hostels 1 month
Bahria Town boys Hostel Rawalpindi
10,000 RS
Bahria Town boys Hostel Rawalpindi
Rawalpindi
Tototto tororoe oeeoeo
1 month Girls Hostel 102 views
10,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro Boys Hostel Islamabad 1 month
Islambad Boys Hostel
19,000 RS
Islambad Boys Hostel
Islamabad
Accomodation Flat Type ( First Floor ) Two Seater Room with Bed Carpted Room Breakfast Dinner 2 Time Meal Mineral Water Dispenser 8 Mb wifi PTCL Laundrey weekly Iron Daily room cleaning Gyser Safe & Secure Society Including All Utilities Guest Not Allowed 3 Rooms 6 person total capacity Room & Maindoor keys Available
1 month Boys Hostel 348 views
19,000 RS
Call Sms Send message
Are you a professional seller? Create an account