xThis feature is disabled, you cannot mark or report listing
G10 Markaz.  High court Islamabad MASJID  PARK Kashmir Highway

G10 Markaz. High court Islamabad MASJID PARK Kashmir Highway

13,000 RS
Boys Hostel
1 month
Pakistan
Islamabad
724 views
ID: 594
Published 1 month ago by pak home hostel
13,000 RS
In Boys Hostel category
Islamabad, Pakistan
Get directions →
724 item views
Assalam u Alaikum!
NAZAQAT HOSTEL

4 SEATER ROOMS AVAILABLE ON Monthly BASIS.

Location G10 islamabad.

Near to G10 Markaz.
High court Islamabad
MASJID
PARK
Kashmir Highway.
Mini Market.

Easy Access to
CSS Acedmies.
Nust University.
Islamic University

Facilities:

Carpeted Rooms.
New Mattress
Friendly Environment.
Breakfast +lunch+ Dinner
High speed Wifi
Laundry
Security
For more information
0 three 1 five 7 nine 8 7 four one 4
03 four six 5 nine 1 9 7 eight 6 Read more

Published on 2026-07-08

Attributes

1 seater room
2 seater room
3 seater room
4 seater room
5 seater room
attached bathroom
electricity backup
Cupboards
free internet
laundry
Garbage basket
24 Hour Security
Air Conditioning
Cable TV
Hot Showers
Wheelchair Accessible
Cleaning Services
Cctv Camera
Fully Furnished

Description

Assalam u Alaikum!
NAZAQAT HOSTEL

4 SEATER ROOMS AVAILABLE ON Monthly BASIS.

Location G10 islamabad.

Near to G10 Markaz.
High court Islamabad
MASJID
PARK
Kashmir Highway.
Mini Market.

Easy Access to
CSS Acedmies.
Nust University.
Islamic University

Facilities:

Carpeted Rooms.
New Mattress
Friendly Environment.
Breakfast +lunch+ Dinner
High speed Wifi
Laundry
Security
For more information
0 three 1 five 7 nine 8 7 four one 4
03 four six 5 nine 1 9 7 eight 6

Meet the seller

pak home hostel
Islamabad, Islamabad, Pakistan
1577 active listings
Company
Last online 3 weeks ago
Registered for 5 years

Comments (0)

No comments has been added yet
pak home hostel
pak home hostel
1577 active listings
Last online 3 weeks ago

Recently viewed

pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Ayesha girls Hostel in Sargodha
5,000 RS
Ayesha girls Hostel in Sargodha
Sargodha
Welcome to Pak Home Hostels - Your Comfortable Retreat in Sargodha At Pak Home Hostels, we take pride in offering you a home away from home in the vibrant city of Sargodha. Whether you're a traveler passing through, a student pursuing education, or a professional on a business trip, our accommodations are tailored to provide you with the utmost comfort and c...
1 month Girls Hostel 662 views
5,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Furnished apartment for rent in DHA Sector F, Islamabad Furnished apartment for rent in DHA Sector F, Islamabad
Islamabad
Furnished apartment for rent at 7k per day in DHA Sector F, Islamabad. Prime location, modern amenities, and secure environment. Contact for details. *Facilities provided* Fully furnished King size bed L shape sofa Dinning table Tv Internet Dispenser Oven Iron stand Iron Gas facility Geyser facility Electric kettle Electric heater Air conditioning Self servi...
1 month Apartment 297 views
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Bahria enclave Islamabad One, Two,Three bedrooms apartment furnished non furnished available for ren Bahria enclave Islamabad One, Two,Three bedrooms apartment furnished non furnished available for ren
Islamabad
More options available for rent 5 ,10Marla,1 kanal house available for sale, rent Plot 5,08,10,and Kanal plots available for sale Any information you need about Bahria enclave Islamabad contact my number
1 month Apartment 534 views
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pak Home Hostels near to Dar-e-Arqam School of Islam and Modern Sciences in Rawalpindi
Check with seller
Pak Home Hostels near to Dar-e-Arqam School of Islam and Modern Sciences in Rawalpindi
Islamabad
Pak Home Hostels is a budget-friendly accommodation option conveniently located near Dar-e-Arqam School of Islam and Modern Sciences in Rawalpindi, Pakistan. The hostel offers clean and comfortable rooms with basic amenities such as air conditioning, free Wi-Fi, and shared bathrooms. Guests can enjoy a communal kitchen and dining area, as well as a 24-hour f...
1 month Paying Guests 273 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Greenfield Cottage Boys Hostel
20,000 RS
Greenfield Cottage Boys Hostel
Islamabad
Greetings !! Missing your home? Hard for you to find a place where you can feel like home? Are you being charged more than the promised facilities? Looking for a place to stay in Islamabad with the best possible environment? The answer to all your questions is GREENFIELD COTTAGE. We are providing a safe and healthy environment to students and job holders dur...
1 month Boys Hostel E-11/4 Islamabad 208 views
20,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Royal Heaven Girls Hostel
18,000 RS
Royal Heaven Girls Hostel
Islamabad
Fully furnished rooms 3 times Meals Internet 24/7 geazer availablity All bills included Daily cleaning service oven washing machine filtered water delicious meal Single seater, two seater, three seater rooms Near to i8 markaz Near to metro station Shifa medical college, Numl, Iqra, SZABIST
1 month Girls Hostel I-8/2 Islamabad 308 views
18,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pak Home Hostels near to Saint Mary's Academy Rawalpindi
Check with seller
Pak Home Hostels near to Saint Mary's Academy Rawalpindi
Islamabad
Pak Home Hostels is a comfortable and affordable accommodation option located in close proximity to Saint Mary's Academy Rawalpindi. The hostel provides a range of facilities including free Wi-Fi, 24-hour front desk, laundry service, and a shared kitchen for guests to prepare their own meals. The rooms are clean and well-maintained with comfortable beds, air...
1 month Paying Guests 230 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
The Nest Hostel Located in G9-1 Islamabad
Check with seller
The Nest Hostel Located in G9-1 Islamabad
Islamabad
The Nest Hostel is a budget-friendly accommodation option located in the G9-1 neighborhood of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel offers comfortable and clean dormitory-style rooms, as well as private rooms with en suite bathrooms. Guests can enjoy a communal lounge area, shared kitchen facilities, and free Wi-Fi throughout the property. The Nest Hostel is conve...
1 month Paying Guests 418 views
Check with seller
Pak Home Group Of Hostels Pro Pak Home Group Of Hostels 1 month
Hostel for Boys In High Court Area Rawalpindi
10,000 RS
Hostel for Boys In High Court Area Rawalpindi
Rawalpindi
Boys Hostel in High Court Area Rawalpindi offers safe, clean, and affordable accommodation for students, lawyers, and working professionals. Located near the High Court with easy access to main roads, public transport, courts, offices, and markets, it provides a convenient and comfortable living option in Rawalpindi.
1 month Boys Hostel 118 views
10,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro Girls Hostel Multan Punjab 1 month
Mariam Girls Hostel on Siddique Road
Check with seller
Mariam Girls Hostel on Siddique Road
Multan
Are You Away From Home? Looking For an Accommodation Like Your Home? The Residence Provides Best Standards of Living for students and professionals Small setup with good quality and standards 3 times Food Mineral Water Internet Open Air Sitting TV lounge Attached Washrooms Geyser And all other basic Needs 2,3,4,5,6 beds For further details please call on the...
1 month Girls Hostel 1188 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Jinnah Boys Hostel - Located in G-10/2, Islamabad
Check with seller
Jinnah Boys Hostel - Located in G-10/2, Islamabad
Islamabad
Jinnah Boys Hostel is a residential facility located in the G-10/2 sector of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel is designed to accommodate male students, offering a comfortable and secure environment for its residents. The hostel provides a range of facilities including furnished rooms with attached bathrooms, a common kitchen and dining area, laundry services,...
1 month Boys Hostel 344 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Al Imdad Boys Hostel Located in G9-1 Islamabad
Check with seller
Al Imdad Boys Hostel Located in G9-1 Islamabad
Islamabad
Al Imdad Boys Hostel is a lodging facility located in the G9-1 area of Islamabad, Pakistan. It provides accommodation for male students and professionals who are seeking a safe and comfortable place to stay. The hostel offers a range of amenities including furnished rooms, internet connectivity, laundry facilities, and 24/7 security. It is conveniently locat...
1 month Boys Hostel 327 views
Check with seller
Send message
Are you a professional seller? Create an account