xThis feature is disabled, you cannot mark or report listing
Boys hostel near to jinnah park Rawalpindi

Boys hostel near to jinnah park Rawalpindi

12,000 RS
Boys Hostel
1 month
Pakistan
Islamabad
Islamabad Get directions →
Islamabad
424 views
ID: 665
Published 1 month ago by Pak Home Hostel Rawalpindi
12,000 RS
In Boys Hostel category
Islamabad, Islamabad, Islamabad, Pakistan
Get directions →
424 item views
Rawalpindi boys hostel near to jinnah park Read more

Published on 2026-07-09

Attributes

1 seater room
2 seater room
3 seater room
4 seater room
5 seater room
attached bathroom
electricity backup
Cupboards
free internet
laundry
Garbage basket
24 Hour Security
Air Conditioning
Cable TV
Hot Showers
Wheelchair Accessible
Cleaning Services
Cctv Camera
Fully Furnished

Description

Rawalpindi boys hostel near to jinnah park

Meet the seller

Pak Home Hostel Rawalpindi
Chaklala Scheme 3 Rawalpindi boys hostel , Rawalpindi, Punjab, Pakistan
142 active listings
Company
Last online 31 minutes ago
Registered for 5 years

Comments (0)

No comments has been added yet
Pak Home Hostel Rawalpindi
Pak Home Hostel Rawalpindi
142 active listings
Last online 31 minutes ago

Recently viewed

pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Girls Hostel near UOL Sargodha Campus
5,500 RS
Girls Hostel near UOL Sargodha Campus
Sargodha
We r providing single seat,3,4,5 seater ac/non ac rooms, having facilities, High speed wifi, Carpet Matresses, Parking area, Washing area, 24 /7 Electricity, Wooden Cupboard, Attach Washrooms with every room, Neat & Clean Envoirment, Filtered Water, Geeser in Winter, Loundry, CCTV Cameras, Common Kitchen, Mess,
1 month Girls Hostel 390 views
5,500 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Rashida Girls Hostel
Check with seller
Rashida Girls Hostel
Islamabad
Girls Hostel in I-8 Walking distance from Shifa, NUML, Szabist, Iqra, Priston. 10 steps ahead from Market Different Options available Single Seater Bi-Seater Tri-Seater Four Seater Five Seater Facilities :- High speed Internet UPS 3 times Higeinic Food Best Security Geazer Cleanliness on daily basis First Visit and get convienced Message or call me for more ...
1 month Girls Hostel 767 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Boys hostel near Foundation University, Islamabad
11,000 RS
Boys hostel near Foundation University, Islamabad
Islamabad
Rehnay Kay lia behtreen jaga apno say dore per family mahool mein reh Kay apno ko kum miss kerain karay bhi bilkul munasib ab rehna Hoya asan abhi call kerain or visit kerain Kisi bhi waqt 24 hours service
1 month Boys Hostel Foundation University, Islamabad 241 views
11,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
room available near to PWD Housing Society in Islamabad
Check with seller
room available near to PWD Housing Society in Islamabad
Islamabad
There are several rooms available for rent near PWD Housing Society in Islamabad. These rooms are suitable for single individuals or small families who are looking for a comfortable and affordable living space. The rooms are well-maintained and come equipped with basic amenities such as a bed, wardrobe, and attached bathroom. Some of the rooms may also have ...
1 month Paying Guests 336 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Furnished apartment for rent in DHA Sector F, Islamabad Furnished apartment for rent in DHA Sector F, Islamabad
Islamabad
Furnished apartment for rent at 7k per day in DHA Sector F, Islamabad. Prime location, modern amenities, and secure environment. Contact for details. *Facilities provided* Fully furnished King size bed L shape sofa Dinning table Tv Internet Dispenser Oven Iron stand Iron Gas facility Geyser facility Electric kettle Electric heater Air conditioning Self servi...
1 month Apartment 297 views
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Al Faisal Boys Hostel Located in G10-4, Islamabad
Check with seller
Al Faisal Boys Hostel Located in G10-4, Islamabad
Islamabad
Al Faisal Boys Hostel is a residential facility located in the G10-4 neighborhood of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel provides accommodation services for male students and professionals seeking a comfortable and secure living environment. The facility is equipped with modern amenities, including spacious rooms, attached bathrooms, 24-hour electricity, Wi-Fi, ...
1 month Boys Hostel 352 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Students Accommodation near to London School of Economics and Political Science (LSE)
Check with seller
Students Accommodation near to London School of Economics and Political Science (LSE)
Islamabad
London School of Economics and Political Science (LSE) is one of the most prestigious institutions for social sciences in the world. Located in the vibrant city of London, it attracts students from all over the globe. For those seeking accommodation near LSE, there are several convenient options available. LSE Student Halls: The school offers a range of stud...
1 month Paying Guests 491 views
Check with seller
Pak Home Group Of Hostels Pro Pak Home Group Of Hostels 1 month
Comfortable Boys Hostel in PWD Islamabad
10,000 RS
Comfortable Boys Hostel in PWD Islamabad
Islamabad
Enjoy a comfortable stay in a calm and convenient location. Neat rooms, essential facilities, and a friendly environment make it a perfect choice for daily living.
1 month Boys Hostel 105 views
10,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Al Karim Boys Hostel Located in G9-1 Islamabad
Check with seller
Al Karim Boys Hostel Located in G9-1 Islamabad
Islamabad
Al Karim Boys Hostel is a lodging facility located in the G9-1 neighborhood of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel offers comfortable and affordable accommodation options for male students and professionals. The hostel is equipped with all the necessary amenities including air-conditioned rooms, high-speed internet, 24/7 security, laundry services, and a shared ...
1 month Boys Hostel 225 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Al Rahim Boys Hostel Located in G9-1 Islamabad
Check with seller
Al Rahim Boys Hostel Located in G9-1 Islamabad
Islamabad
Al Rahim Boys Hostel is a residential facility for male students located in the G9-1 sector of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel offers comfortable accommodation with well-furnished rooms and modern amenities such as 24/7 electricity, internet access, laundry service, and backup power supply. The hostel is located in a convenient location, close to major unive...
1 month Boys Hostel 298 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Bahria enclave Islamabad One, Two,Three bedrooms apartment furnished non furnished available for ren Bahria enclave Islamabad One, Two,Three bedrooms apartment furnished non furnished available for ren
Islamabad
More options available for rent 5 ,10Marla,1 kanal house available for sale, rent Plot 5,08,10,and Kanal plots available for sale Any information you need about Bahria enclave Islamabad contact my number
1 month Apartment 534 views
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Girls hostel in H-11 Islamabad
Check with seller
Girls hostel in H-11 Islamabad
Islamabad
Located near NUST's main campus, our girls hostel in H-11 is tailor-made for university students. We offer peaceful rooms, 24/7 female staff, hot meals, and uninterrupted internet — all within walking distance from campus.
1 month Girls Hostel 528 views
Check with seller
Call Sms Send message
Are you a professional seller? Create an account