xThis feature is disabled, you cannot mark or report listing

Boy hostels available

Check with seller
Boys Hostel
2 months
Pakistan
Punjab
Rawalpindi District Get directions →
12 views
ID: 7130
Published 2 months ago by pak home hostel
Check with seller
In Boys Hostel category
Rawalpindi District, Punjab, Pakistan
Get directions →
12 item views
Boys Hostel rooms are available for rent on a monthly basis
Best for job holders and students
3 seater
4 seater

Our Services:
Neat and Clean Carpeted rooms
Free high-speed internet
Free Electricity
Free Filtered water
Free Parking
Separate Cupboards
kitchen Facility Read more

Published on 2026-07-05

Description

Boys Hostel rooms are available for rent on a monthly basis
Best for job holders and students
3 seater
4 seater

Our Services:
Neat and Clean Carpeted rooms
Free high-speed internet
Free Electricity
Free Filtered water
Free Parking
Separate Cupboards
kitchen Facility

Meet the seller

pak home hostel
Islamabad, Islamabad, Pakistan
1664 active listings
Company
Last online 2 hours ago
Registered for 5 years

Comments (0)

No comments has been added yet
pak home hostel
pak home hostel
1664 active listings
Last online 2 hours ago

Recently viewed

pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 2 months
Pro Rooms Islamabad Islamabad 2 months
Students Accommodation near to London School of Hygiene and Tropical Medicine Students Accommodation near to London School of Hygiene and Tropical Medicine
Islamabad
Looking for student accommodation near the London School of Hygiene and Tropical Medicine? We have a range of rooms available to suit your needs. Our accommodations are conveniently located within close proximity to the school, ensuring a short commute and easy access to campus facilities. Our rooms are designed with student comfort in mind, offering a cozy ...
2 months Rooms 15 views
Pak Home Group Of Hostels Pro Pak Home Group Of Hostels 2 months
Giga Mall Islamabad Boys Hostel – Secure & Peaceful Stay
10,000 RS
Giga Mall Islamabad Boys Hostel – Secure & Peaceful Stay
Rawalpindi
Enjoy a secure and peaceful stay in our boys hostel near Giga Mall Islamabad. Ideal for students who want a quiet environment for study and comfortable living.
2 months Boys Hostel 8 views
10,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 2 months
Usman Boys Hostel - Located in G-10/2, Islamabad
Check with seller
Usman Boys Hostel - Located in G-10/2, Islamabad
Islamabad
Usman Boys Hostel is a residential facility located in the G-10/2 area of Islamabad, Pakistan. It provides accommodation for male students and professionals seeking a comfortable and affordable place to stay. The hostel offers a range of amenities including furnished rooms, attached bathrooms, a common kitchen, and a lounge area. The location is convenient, ...
2 months Boys Hostel 9 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 2 months
Al Safwa Girls Hostel Located in G10-4 Islamabad
Check with seller
Al Safwa Girls Hostel Located in G10-4 Islamabad
Islamabad
Al Safwa Girls Hostel is a boarding facility for female students and working professionals located in the G-10/4 sector of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel provides a safe and comfortable living environment with amenities such as air-conditioned rooms, attached bathrooms, 24/7 security, Wi-Fi connectivity, and a common dining area. The location of the hostel ...
2 months Girls Hostel 10 views
Check with seller
Call Sms Send message
Are you a professional seller? Create an account