xThis feature is disabled, you cannot mark or report listing
xThis feature is disabled, you cannot mark or report listing
PWD Boys Hostel Islamabad

PWD Boys Hostel Islamabad

8,000 RS
Boys Hostel
1 month
Pakistan
Islamabad
Islamabad Get directions →
78 views
ID: 8398
Published 1 month ago by Pak Home Group Of Hostels
8,000 RS
In Boys Hostel category
Islamabad, Islamabad, Pakistan
Get directions →
78 item views
Looking for a comfortable and secure place to stay in Islamabad? PWD Boys Hostel Islamabad offers fully furnished rooms with a peaceful environment for students and working professionals. The hostel provides high-speed WiFi, hygienic food, laundry service, 24/7 security, and a clean living atmosphere. Located in the heart of PWD Housing Society, the hostel gives easy access to universities, markets, restaurants, and public transport. If you are searching for affordable boys accommodation in Islamabad, PWD Boys Hostel is an ideal choice for comfortable hostel living. Read more

Published on 2026-07-06. Modified on 2026-05-17.

Attributes

1 seater room
2 seater room
3 seater room
4 seater room
5 seater room
attached bathroom
electricity backup
Cupboards
free internet
laundry
Garbage basket
24 Hour Security
Air Conditioning
Cable TV
Hot Showers
Wheelchair Accessible
Cleaning Services
Cctv Camera

Description

Looking for a comfortable and secure place to stay in Islamabad? PWD Boys Hostel Islamabad offers fully furnished rooms with a peaceful environment for students and working professionals. The hostel provides high-speed WiFi, hygienic food, laundry service, 24/7 security, and a clean living atmosphere. Located in the heart of PWD Housing Society, the hostel gives easy access to universities, markets, restaurants, and public transport. If you are searching for affordable boys accommodation in Islamabad, PWD Boys Hostel is an ideal choice for comfortable hostel living.

Meet the seller

Pak Home Group Of Hostels
Rawalpindi, Punjab, Pakistan
237 active listings
Company
Last online 1 day ago
Registered for 8 months

Comments (0)

No comments has been added yet
Pak Home Group Of Hostels
Pak Home Group Of Hostels
237 active listings
Last online 1 day ago

Recently viewed

Pak Home Group Of Hostels Pro Pak Home Group Of Hostels 1 month
Best Boys Hostel in PWD Islamabad for Students
8,000 RS
Best Boys Hostel in PWD Islamabad for Students
Islamabad
Discover comfortable and affordable accommodation at PWD Boys Hostel Islamabad. Conveniently located for students and working professionals seeking a secure place to stay.
1 month Boys Hostel 65 views
8,000 RS
Pak Home Group Of Hostels Pro Pak Home Group Of Hostels 1 month
Premium Boys Hostel in Bahria Town Rawalpindi
10,000 RS
Premium Boys Hostel in Bahria Town Rawalpindi
Rawalpindi
Premium Boys Hostel in Bahria Town Rawalpindi offers a modern and comfortable living experience for students, job holders, and professionals. The hostel features fully furnished rooms equipped with comfortable beds, wardrobes, study tables, and attached bathrooms. Residents enjoy high-speed WiFi, quality mess service, laundry facilities, housekeeping, filter...
1 month Boys Hostel 69 views
10,000 RS
Call Sms Send message
Are you a professional seller? Create an account