PAF tarnol housing scheme hostel Rawalpindi

Check with seller
Boys Hostel
1 month
Pakistan
Punjab
375 views
ID: 7488
Published 1 month ago by pak home hostel
Check with seller
In Boys Hostel category
Punjab, Pakistan
Get directions →
375 item views
single, 2 bed, 3 bed, 4 bed
Facilities:
- Newly constructed building with Marble and Tile flooring
- Comfortable Beds with Separate Wardrobe
- Delicious three time Meals
- Filtered Drinking water
- Fiber Optic Internet 10 MB on each floor Nayatell
- Laundry(unlimited) once in a week.
- Dinning room
- TV Lounge with Sofas and Led,
- Attached Bathrooms
- Energy Backup Generator
- Security guard
- car paking
- Read more

Published on 2026-07-05

Attributes

1 seater room
2 seater room
3 seater room
4 seater room
5 seater room
attached bathroom
electricity backup
Cupboards
free internet
laundry
Garbage basket
24 Hour Security
Air Conditioning
Cable TV
Hot Showers
Wheelchair Accessible
Cleaning Services
Cctv Camera
Fully Furnished

Description

single, 2 bed, 3 bed, 4 bed
Facilities:
- Newly constructed building with Marble and Tile flooring
- Comfortable Beds with Separate Wardrobe
- Delicious three time Meals
- Filtered Drinking water
- Fiber Optic Internet 10 MB on each floor Nayatell
- Laundry(unlimited) once in a week.
- Dinning room
- TV Lounge with Sofas and Led,
- Attached Bathrooms
- Energy Backup Generator
- Security guard
- car paking
-

Meet the seller

pak home hostel
Islamabad, Islamabad, Pakistan
1577 active listings
Company
Last online 3 weeks ago
Registered for 5 years

Comments (0)

No comments has been added yet
pak home hostel
pak home hostel
1577 active listings
Last online 3 weeks ago

Recently viewed

pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Apex Boys Hostel G-9 & F-11
12,000 RS
Apex Boys Hostel G-9 & F-11
Islamabad
The accommodations is based on very peaceful environment for male bachelors students and for professionals too. Easy approach to Fast, Nust Islamic Universities. Metro Station Public Transport Mini Market Main Markaz Mosque and Park are on walking distance. Universities Transport stop of pick and drop are very near to our Hostel. Public Transport for Css Aca...
1 month Boys Hostel 1385 views
12,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro Girls Hostel 1 month
Check with seller
1 month Girls Hostel 311 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro Boys Hostel Islamabad 1 month
F-8/3 boys hostel islamabad
Check with seller
F-8/3 boys hostel islamabad
Islamabad
best boys hostel available near to all Universities
1 month Boys Hostel Islamabad 2139 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro Boys Hostel Islamabad 1 month
Boys Hostel with all Facility
10,500 RS
Boys Hostel with all Facility
Islamabad
boys Hostel saidpur road Rawalpindi seats are available Hostel for boys Facilities 1• Good quality of mess 2• Furnished room (with attached washroom ) 3•Best quality WiFi 4•Neat & clean environment with charges 5. Laundary system 6. water facility available 24 hours.
1 month Boys Hostel 657 views
10,500 RS
Call Sms Send message
Are you a professional seller? Create an account