Al Rehman Boys Hostel Located in F10-4 Islamabad

Al Rehman Boys Hostel Located in F10-4 Islamabad

Check with seller
Boys Hostel
1 month
Pakistan
Islamabad
Islamabad Get directions →
653 views
ID: 960
Published 1 month ago by pak home hostel
Check with seller
In Boys Hostel category
Islamabad, Islamabad, Pakistan
Get directions →
653 item views
Al Rehman Boys Hostel is a residential facility located in the F10-4 neighborhood of Islamabad, Pakistan. It provides comfortable and affordable accommodation for male students and professionals. The hostel offers various amenities, including furnished rooms, 24/7 security, high-speed internet, laundry service, and a dining hall serving delicious meals. The location is convenient for residents, as it is situated near public transportation, shopping centers, and recreational areas. Overall, Al Rehman Boys Hostel is a great option for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living space in Islamabad. Read more

Published on 2026-07-07

Attributes

1 seater room
2 seater room
3 seater room
4 seater room
5 seater room
attached bathroom
electricity backup
Cupboards
free internet
laundry
Garbage basket
24 Hour Security
Air Conditioning
Cable TV
Hot Showers
Wheelchair Accessible
Cleaning Services
Cctv Camera
Fully Furnished

Description

Al Rehman Boys Hostel is a residential facility located in the F10-4 neighborhood of Islamabad, Pakistan. It provides comfortable and affordable accommodation for male students and professionals. The hostel offers various amenities, including furnished rooms, 24/7 security, high-speed internet, laundry service, and a dining hall serving delicious meals. The location is convenient for residents, as it is situated near public transportation, shopping centers, and recreational areas. Overall, Al Rehman Boys Hostel is a great option for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living space in Islamabad.

Meet the seller

pak home hostel
Islamabad, Islamabad, Pakistan
1577 active listings
Company
Last online 2 weeks ago
Registered for 5 years

Comments (0)

No comments has been added yet
pak home hostel
pak home hostel
1577 active listings
Last online 2 weeks ago

Recently viewed

pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Zee societe boys hostel in Pwd Islamabad Near tehzeeb baker
10,000 RS
Zee societe boys hostel in Pwd Islamabad Near tehzeeb baker
Islamabad
Spacialy well come, Cust,uol,ist,kips academy 1 . Luxuries bedroom's 2,new building 3, 50mbps high speed internet 4_ best quality food 5_1,2,3,4 Seater room 6- basement, ground floor,1st floor,2nd floor 7-near mosque, school,market,jym,kips academy, tahzeeb Baker, 8-fancing boundary wall 9-cctv cam For more information #0:3:1:6:5:4:4:0:9:2:6
1 month Boys Hostel 2100 views
10,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro Boys Hostel Islamabad 1 month
Saint Rose Boys Hostel. E-11 Islamabad
13,999 RS
Saint Rose Boys Hostel. E-11 Islamabad
Islamabad
All Facilities included Food Laundry Internet cleaning Near to market and mosque
1 month Boys Hostel 707 views
13,999 RS
Call Sms Send message
Are you a professional seller? Create an account