xThis feature is disabled, you cannot mark or report listing
Secure Girls Hostel in Bahria Town Phase 7

Secure Girls Hostel in Bahria Town Phase 7

15,000 RS
Girls Hostel
2 months
Pakistan
Islamabad
2 views
ID: 8455
Published 2 months ago by Pak Home Group Of Hostels
15,000 RS
In Girls Hostel category
Islamabad, Pakistan
Get directions →
2 item views
Bahria Town Phase 7 Girls Hostel offers a comfortable and safe accommodation option for female students and professionals in Rawalpindi. Read more

Published on 2026-07-09

Description

Bahria Town Phase 7 Girls Hostel offers a comfortable and safe accommodation option for female students and professionals in Rawalpindi.

Meet the seller

Pak Home Group Of Hostels
Rawalpindi, Punjab, Pakistan
244 active listings
Company
Last online 3 days ago
Registered for 9 months

Comments (0)

No comments has been added yet
Pak Home Group Of Hostels
Pak Home Group Of Hostels
244 active listings
Last online 3 days ago

Recently viewed

pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 2 months
Pro Rooms Islamabad Islamabad 2 months
Students Accommodation near to South Bank University Students Accommodation near to South Bank University
Islamabad
Welcome to our student accommodation near South Bank University! We are delighted to offer a range of comfortable and convenient rooms for students seeking a vibrant and accessible living experience. Our prime location puts you just a stone's throw away from the university campus, ensuring you have more time to focus on your studies and immerse yourself in c...
2 months Rooms 9 views
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 2 months
room available near to Zoo in Islamabad
Check with seller
room available near to Zoo in Islamabad
Islamabad
There are several rooms available for rent near the Islamabad Zoo. These rooms are typically located in guesthouses, hotels, or rental apartments in the surrounding area. The rooms are generally furnished and include basic amenities such as air conditioning, WiFi, and private bathrooms. Some rooms may also offer additional features such as kitchenettes, balc...
2 months Paying Guests 8 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 2 months
Shalimar Girls Hostel Located in F10-1 Islamabad
Check with seller
Shalimar Girls Hostel Located in F10-1 Islamabad
Islamabad
Shalimar Girls Hostel is a well-known accommodation facility located in the F10-1 neighborhood of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel provides a safe and comfortable living environment for female students and working professionals who are looking for a convenient and affordable place to stay. The hostel offers a range of amenities, including furnished rooms, att...
2 months Girls Hostel 41 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 2 months
Ali's Boys Hostel Located in F10-1 Islamabad
Check with seller
Ali's Boys Hostel Located in F10-1 Islamabad
Islamabad
Ali's Boys Hostel is a residential facility located in the F10-1 area of Islamabad, Pakistan. It offers comfortable and affordable accommodation for male students and working professionals. The hostel is situated in a convenient location, close to educational institutions, markets, and public transport. The rooms are well-furnished, spacious, and equipped wi...
2 months Boys Hostel 28 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 2 months
Al Saeed Girls Hostel Located in F10-2 Islamabad
Check with seller
Al Saeed Girls Hostel Located in F10-2 Islamabad
Islamabad
Al Saeed Girls Hostel is a residential facility for female students located in the F-10/2 sector of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel provides a comfortable and secure living environment for its residents, with amenities such as furnished rooms, 24/7 electricity, Wi-Fi, and CCTV surveillance. It is situated in a prime location, close to several educational ins...
2 months Girls Hostel 7 views
Check with seller
Call Sms Send message
Are you a professional seller? Create an account