Female Girls Hostel E11

Female Girls Hostel E11

20,000 RS
Girls Hostel
1 month
Pakistan
Islamabad
460 views
ID: 446
Published 1 month ago by pak home hostel
20,000 RS
In Girls Hostel category
Islamabad, Pakistan
Get directions →
460 item views
Family environment
With Food Read more

Published on 2026-07-09

Attributes

Female Warden
1 seater room
2 seater room
3 seater room
4 seater room
5 seater room
attached bathroom
electricity backup
Cupboards
free internet
laundry
Garbage basket
24 Hour Security
Air Conditioning
Cable TV
Hot Showers
Wheelchair Accessible
Cleaning Services
Cctv Camera
Fully Furnished

Description

Family environment
With Food

Meet the seller

pak home hostel
Islamabad, Islamabad, Pakistan
1577 active listings
Company
Last online 2 weeks ago
Registered for 5 years

Comments (0)

No comments has been added yet
pak home hostel
pak home hostel
1577 active listings
Last online 2 weeks ago

Recently viewed

pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro Girls Hostel 1 month
Check with seller
1 month Girls Hostel 242 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Kulsoom girls hostel& samanabad Faisalabad
Check with seller
Kulsoom girls hostel& samanabad Faisalabad
Faisalabad
Kulsoom girls hostel& samanabad Faisalabad Furnished rooms are available. Facilities: Filtered water Carpetd rooms Cabins Wifi internet Deep freezer Presser Washing machine Juicer machine grinder Security cameras Kitchen(burner,cabins,drawers) Attached washroom Full security system. Lady wardon available 24 hours
1 month Girls Hostel 1048 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Hostel near to Behria university of Islamabad
Check with seller
Hostel near to Behria university of Islamabad
Islamabad
Looking for a place to stay while in Islamabad? Look no further than Pak Home Hostel! This hostel is located just a few blocks away from the behria University and is perfect for students who are looking for affordable accommodations. Plus, the staff here is friendly and welcoming, so you'll feel right at home from the moment you arrive.
1 month Girls Hostel 327 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro Boys Hostel Islamabad 1 month
VIRTUAL BOYS Hostel
Free
VIRTUAL BOYS Hostel
Islamabad
Food 3times Laundry Internet UPS CCTV
1 month Boys Hostel 309 views
Free
Muslim Town Boys Hostel Lahore Muslim Town Boys Hostel Lahore 1 month
Top Hostel in Muslim Town for Students
8,500 RS
Top Hostel in Muslim Town for Students
Lahore
Verified Muslim Town boys hostel near Canal Metro Station. Shared rooms (2–3 occupants) with beds, wardrobes, carpet, curtains, GPON Wi-Fi with backup, filtered RO, UPS, CCTV, TV lounge, kitchen, and clean baths. Rent PKR 8,500–9,500/seat; single rooms also available. PKR 10,000 refundable deposit.
1 month Boys Hostel 3rd And 4th Floor, 157/3, Fareed Plaza, Muslim Town Mor, Main Ferozepur Road, Lahore-54000, Punjab 267 views
8,500 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro Shops Islamabad 1 month
Ground Floor Shop Available On Rent In Pwd Road Ground Floor Shop Available On Rent In Pwd Road
Islamabad
Groung Floor Shop available at main pwd ideal loction of pwd main road Great Opportunity To Start Your Own Business , Without Any Tension Of Customer VIP Location, No issues of water, electricity Very secure and peaceful area. Al Ready a Animals Aviary & Jamia Masjid On Roof Top, Corner Capsule Lift is Also Available for Your Customer Use. all necessary ...
1 month Shops 388 views
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro Girls Hostel Lahore Punjab 1 month
Arfa Girls Hostel Bahria Town Phase8
13,999 RS
Arfa Girls Hostel Bahria Town Phase8
Lahore
Asslam o Alaikum GIRLS HOSTEL BAHRIA TOWN PHASE 8. COMFORTABLY FURNISHED ROOMS AND HOSTEL ON SHARING BASIS FOR FEMALE STUDENTS AND PROFESSIONALS. FACILITY FURNISHED ROOMS. TWO OR THREE-SEATER ROOMS ARE AVAILABLE WITH COMMON WASHROOMS LOCATED NEARBY HUB COMMERCIAL. Facilities: - AVAILABLE NEAT AND CLEAN ROOMS -ATTACH WASHROOM -ATTACH BALKNI -KITCHEN FACILITY ...
1 month Girls Hostel 1443 views
13,999 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro Plot File Islamabad 1 month
1 Kanal Commercial Plot For Rent
200,000 RS
1 Kanal Commercial Plot For Rent
Islamabad
1 Canal Commercial Plot For Rent Johar Town Plot Size 200 Feet Road Café Setup Available Near Market Near School Main Commercial
1 month Plot File 245 views
200,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro Girls Hostel Islamabad 1 month
GIRLS HOSTEL
9,000 RS
GIRLS HOSTEL
Islamabad
3 TIMES TASTY MEALS, DOUBLE STORY 14 MARLA KOTHI ON 7TH ROAD ADJACENT TO RAWALPINDI WOMEN UNIVERSITY NEAR TO METRO STOP 6TH ROAD
1 month Girls Hostel 205 views
9,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro Plot File Islamabad 1 month
16.5 marla plot
380,000 RS
16.5 marla plot
Islamabad
aalim city location near byco pump 3 raasty aty hb plot ko 3 traf ay road niklta h plot sy corner plot h . leny waly hazraat rbta krein tike wasters stay away
1 month Plot File 333 views
380,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Faisal Hostel - Located in F-10, Islamabad
Check with seller
Faisal Hostel - Located in F-10, Islamabad
Islamabad
Faisal Hostel is a comfortable and affordable accommodation option located in the upscale F-10 neighborhood of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel offers clean and well-maintained rooms with modern amenities, including air conditioning, free Wi-Fi, and flat-screen TVs. Guests can enjoy a complimentary breakfast each morning and access to a shared kitchen for coo...
1 month Boys Hostel 163 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Al Mustafa Boys Hostel Located in F11-1 Islamabad
Check with seller
Al Mustafa Boys Hostel Located in F11-1 Islamabad
Islamabad
Al Mustafa Boys Hostel is a residential facility located in the F11-1 sector of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel is designed to provide a safe and comfortable living space for male students and professionals who are seeking affordable accommodation in the city. The hostel features a range of amenities, including furnished rooms, attached bathrooms, 24/7 secur...
1 month Boys Hostel 438 views
Check with seller
Send message
Are you a professional seller? Create an account