Boys hostel near to burger king chaklala scheme 3

15,000 RS
Boys Hostel
1 month
Pakistan
Punjab
Rawalpindi Get directions →
Chaklala Scheme 3 Rawalpindi Boys Hostel
347 views
ID: 7579
Published 1 month ago by Pak Home Hostel Rawalpindi
15,000 RS
In Boys Hostel category
Chaklala Scheme 3 Rawalpindi Boys Hostel, Rawalpindi, Punjab, Pakistan
Get directions →
347 item views
single, 2 bed, 3 bed, 4 bed
Facilities:
- Newly constructed building with Marble and Tile flooring
- Comfortable Beds with Separate Wardrobe
- Delicious three time Meals
- Filtered Drinking water
- Fiber Optic Internet 10 MB on each floor Nayatell
- Laundry(unlimited) once in a week.
- Dinning room
- TV Lounge with Sofas and Led,
- Attached Bathrooms
- Energy Backup Generator
- Security guard
- car paking
- Read more

Published on 2026-07-09

Attributes

1 seater room
2 seater room
3 seater room
4 seater room
5 seater room
attached bathroom
electricity backup
Cupboards
free internet
laundry
Garbage basket
24 Hour Security
Air Conditioning
Cable TV
Hot Showers
Wheelchair Accessible
Cleaning Services
Cctv Camera
Fully Furnished

Description

single, 2 bed, 3 bed, 4 bed
Facilities:
- Newly constructed building with Marble and Tile flooring
- Comfortable Beds with Separate Wardrobe
- Delicious three time Meals
- Filtered Drinking water
- Fiber Optic Internet 10 MB on each floor Nayatell
- Laundry(unlimited) once in a week.
- Dinning room
- TV Lounge with Sofas and Led,
- Attached Bathrooms
- Energy Backup Generator
- Security guard
- car paking
-

Meet the seller

Pak Home Hostel Rawalpindi
Chaklala Scheme 3 Rawalpindi boys hostel , Rawalpindi, Punjab, Pakistan
142 active listings
Company
Last online 14 hours ago
Registered for 5 years

Comments (0)

No comments has been added yet
Pak Home Hostel Rawalpindi
Pak Home Hostel Rawalpindi
142 active listings
Last online 14 hours ago

Recently viewed

pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Pro Lower Portion Islamabad 1 month
New lawn collection New lawn collection
Islamabad
I am selling is women lawn suit
1 month Lower Portion 325 views
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Boys hostel F-8/2 * Style Girls hostel F-8/2 * Style Boys hostel F-8/3
Check with seller
Boys hostel F-8/2 * Style Girls hostel F-8/2 * Style Boys hostel F-8/3
Islamabad
Best Hostel in the heart of Islamabad * Live With Style Boys hostel F-8/2 * Live With Style Girls hostel F-8/2 * Live With Style Boys hostel F-8/3 Rent starts from 13000 per month, one, two, three and four & Six seater carpeted rooms are available. Rent Include: * 3 times quality meal * High Speed Nayatel Internet * Laundry Service * Indoor car and bike ...
1 month Boys Hostel 645 views
Check with seller
Pak Home Hostel Rawalpindi Pro Pak Home Hostel Rawalpindi 1 month
Gulberg green boys hostel
10,000 RS
Gulberg green boys hostel
Islamabad
Our Gulberg Green Boys hostel is designed to cater to students who need a peaceful, safe, and supportive environment. With shared and single-room options, we provide reliable services, including daily meals, high-speed internet, and regular cleaning. The hostel is situated in the heart of Gulberg Green, near schools, universities, and transportation hubs.
1 month Rent Boys Hostel Gulberg Greens, Gulberg Islamabad, Islamabad Expressway, Islamabad, Pakistan 2163 views
10,000 RS
Muslim Town Boys Hostel Lahore Muslim Town Boys Hostel Lahore 1 month
Best Boys Hostel in Muslim Town Lahore
8,500 RS
Best Boys Hostel in Muslim Town Lahore
Lahore
A verified seller is offering a furnished boys' hostel in Muslim Town, just minutes from Canal Metro Station. Shared rooms (2–3 per room) include beds, wardrobes, high-speed GPON Wi-Fi, RO water, UPS backup, CCTV, and clean shared baths. The common TV lounge, kitchen, and utilities are all included. Rent starts at PKR 8,500/seat (3-sharing) or PKR 9,500/seat...
1 month Boys Hostel 3rd And 4th Floor, 157/3, Fareed Plaza, Muslim Town Mor, Main Ferozepur Road, Lahore-54000, Punjab 262 views
8,500 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Al Huda Girls Hostel Located in F 11-1 Islamabad
Check with seller
Al Huda Girls Hostel Located in F 11-1 Islamabad
Islamabad
Al Huda Girls Hostel is a residential facility located in the F-11/1 sector of Islamabad, Pakistan. It caters to the accommodation needs of female students and working professionals, offering comfortable living quarters and basic amenities such as furnished rooms, attached bathrooms, 24/7 electricity, Wi-Fi, and laundry services. The hostel is situated in a ...
1 month Girls Hostel 1225 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Dar ul Ehsan Boys Hostel Located in G10-4 Islamabad
Check with seller
Dar ul Ehsan Boys Hostel Located in G10-4 Islamabad
Islamabad
Dar ul Ehsan Boys Hostel is a residential facility located in the G10-4 neighborhood of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel offers accommodation for male students and professionals seeking a comfortable and secure living environment. The facility features a range of amenities, including furnished rooms, 24/7 security, internet access, and housekeeping services. ...
1 month Boys Hostel 308 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Al Saeed Girls Hostel Located in F10-2 Islamabad
Check with seller
Al Saeed Girls Hostel Located in F10-2 Islamabad
Islamabad
Al Saeed Girls Hostel is a residential facility for female students located in the F-10/2 sector of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel provides a comfortable and secure living environment for its residents, with amenities such as furnished rooms, 24/7 electricity, Wi-Fi, and CCTV surveillance. It is situated in a prime location, close to several educational ins...
1 month Girls Hostel 288 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Al-Mustafa Boys Hostel - Located in G-10/2, Islamabad
Check with seller
Al-Mustafa Boys Hostel - Located in G-10/2, Islamabad
Islamabad
Al-Mustafa Boys Hostel is a residential facility for male students located in the G-10/2 neighborhood of Islamabad, Pakistan. The hostel provides a safe and comfortable living environment for its residents and offers various amenities, including furnished rooms, attached bathrooms, Wi-Fi internet access, and 24/7 security. The location of the hostel is conve...
1 month Boys Hostel 314 views
Check with seller
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
Guardian Boys Hostel Rawalpindi
Check with seller
Guardian Boys Hostel Rawalpindi
Islamabad
Guardian Boys Hostel with all facilities
1 month Boys Hostel 425 views
Check with seller
Pak Home Group Of Hostels Pro Pak Home Group Of Hostels 1 month
Gulberg Greens Boys Hostel Islamabad Rawalpindi
10,000 RS
Gulberg Greens Boys Hostel Islamabad Rawalpindi
Islamabad
Gulberg Greens Boys Hostel Islamabad-Rawalpindi students aur young professionals ke liye safe, clean aur comfortable stay provide karta hai. Ideal location ki wajah se universities, transport routes aur daily amenities aasani se accessible hain. Fully furnished rooms, fast wifi, 24/7 security aur friendly staff ke sath yeh hostel ek peaceful aur focused livi...
1 month Boys Hostel 162 views
10,000 RS
pak home hostel Pro pak home hostel 1 month
room available near to Islamabad International Airport in Islamabad
Check with seller
room available near to Islamabad International Airport in Islamabad
Islamabad
We have several rooms available for rent near the Islamabad International Airport in Islamabad. These rooms are clean, spacious, and comfortable, with all the necessary amenities for a pleasant stay. They are located in a safe and secure neighborhood, with easy access to the airport and other important locations in the city. Whether you're in Islamabad for b...
1 month Paying Guests 343 views
Check with seller
Pak Home Group Of Hostels Pro Pak Home Group Of Hostels 1 month
Boys Hostel in Gulberg Greens Islamabad | Furnished rooms
10,000 RS
Boys Hostel in Gulberg Greens Islamabad | Furnished rooms
Rawalpindi
Well-established boys hostel in Gulberg Greens offering quality living at reasonable rates. Facilities include furnished rooms, hygienic food, laundry service, and security. Easy access to main Islamabad areas.
1 month Boys Hostel 110 views
10,000 RS
Call Sms Send message
Are you a professional seller? Create an account